Articles

Tembok: Kaki-kaki Langit..

In Road Trip on January 20, 2009 by ardisama84

Entah mengapa sejak mengenal HDR dari setan-kamera-aan gua jadi demen moto tembok, nah kebetulan di KOTA banyak tembok-tembok tua, asik bener buat dipoto.

3 Responses to “Tembok: Kaki-kaki Langit..”

  1. eh, disebut lagi, jadi pengen malu.
    keren juga ternyata koleksi poto tembok lu, wew tak kusangka

  2. hubungannya tembok sama hdr ada ya?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: