Articles

First Try HDR Image. Shaking!!!!

In Gadget n Tech on January 17, 2009 by ardisama84

first-hdri

Taken by My Self

Camera: Sony DSC-H7. Location Samsung Electronics Indonesia.

Exposure Time: 1/400 sec.

Exposure step: -1.3 +0.3 +1.3

ISO Speed: ISO-100

F-number: F/4

Focal Length: 5 mm

Dikarenakan tidak ada tripod maksa ngambil 3 gambar sekaligus , dengan beralaskan kaki tangga, inilah hasilnya…

Kabel-kabel n tiang-tiang penyangga jadi terlihat dobel… langitnya noise *klo isi keknya settingan tone mappingnya lom bener..

4 Responses to “First Try HDR Image. Shaking!!!!”

  1. weh mantep dah keliatan hdr nya..
    kurang kameranya aja :p
    ma orangnya yg jeklek.. ganti topeng gih/…..

  2. Wah mainan (setan) baru nih HDR, Hdr apaan si..”?

  3. human development researches.. kayak HRD tapi nulisnya kebalik aj..
    ga penting sep.. yg penting kuliah yg bener..

  4. jay….
    keren ko, cuma sayang ga ada foto gwnya..
    kekekekek…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: